BE-MB -54077 Train

The Train number 54077 (BE-MB) runs from BAREILLY to MORADABAD. BE-MB (54077) operates on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN, and you can easily get boarded on it from BAREILLY Railway Station. The Train leaves at 17:15 on day 1 from BAREILLY and MORADABAD at 21:45 on day 1.


The train BE-MB (54077) takes 1 day to reach MORADABAD from BAREILLY. If you are planning for the journey via BE-MB (54077), then you should keep a track on the time taken and the time can vary sometimes.

No. Station Name and Code Arrival Departure Distance Day
1 BAREILLY(BE) SOURCE 17:15 0 1
2 RAMGANGA(RGB) 17:27 17:28 6 1
3 BASHARATGANJ(BTG) 17:39 17:42 15 1
4 NISUI(NSU) 17:52 17:53 20 1
5 AONLA(AO) 18:00 18:05 27 1
6 REOTI B KHERA(RBK) 18:17 18:18 32 1
7 KARENGI(KEG) 18:25 18:27 40 1
8 DABTARA(DUB) 18:40 18:42 45 1
9 PURUA KHERA(PRKE) 18:50 18:52 51 1
10 ASAFPUR(AFR) 19:00 19:02 56 1
11 SISARKA(SSKA) 19:15 19:17 62 1
12 CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 19:40 19:52 69 1
13 GUMTHAL(GTF) 20:06 20:08 73 1
14 JARGAON(JRJ) 20:18 20:20 81 1
15 RAJA KA SAHASPR(RJK) 20:43 20:45 89 1
16 KUNDARKHI(KD) 20:51 20:53 95 1
17 MACHARYA(MCV) 21:08 21:10 105 1
18 MORADABAD(MB) 21:45 DEST 113 1

BE-MB Train FAQ

Q: What time BE-MB (54077) depart from BAREILLY Railway Station?

BE-MB departs at 17:15 on day 1 from its starting point.

Q: Distance covered by BE-MB (54077)?

The distance covered by BE-MB is 113 KM.

Q: How many stops come in BE-MB (54077) train?

There are over 18 stops that comes on the way to MORADABAD from BAREILLY.

Q: On what days does BE-MB (54077) Operates?

BE-MB operates on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN.