ABS JU PASSENGR -54703 Train

The Train number 54703 (ABS JU PASSENGR) runs from ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN. ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) operates on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN, and you can easily get boarded on it from ABOHAR Railway Station. The Train leaves at 19:10 on day 1 from ABOHAR and JODHPUR JN at 13:30 on day 2.


The train ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) takes 2 day to reach JODHPUR JN from ABOHAR. If you are planning for the journey via ABS JU PASSENGR (54703), then you should keep a track on the time taken and the time can vary sometimes.

No. Station Name and Code Arrival Departure Distance Day
1 ABOHAR(ABS) SOURCE 19:10 0 1
2 PAKKI(PKK) 19:27 19:29 15 1
3 MALOUT(MOT) 19:50 19:52 30 1
4 GIDDARBAHA(GDB) 20:08 20:10 46 1
5 BULLUANA(BHX) 20:23 20:25 57 1
6 BHATINDA JN(BTI) 21:00 21:20 73 1
7 GURSAR SHNEWALA(GSW) 21:33 21:35 83 1
8 SANGAT(SGF) 21:42 21:44 90 1
9 BAGWALI(BWB) 21:54 21:55 99 1
10 MANDI DABWALI(MBY) 22:05 22:07 109 1
11 BIRANG KHERA(BMK) 22:22 22:24 118 1
12 DHABAN(DABN) 22:34 22:36 129 1
13 SANGARIA(SGRA) 22:46 22:48 139 1
14 MANAKSAR(MNSR) 23:02 23:04 154 1
15 HANUMANGARH JN(HMH) 23:30 23:40 166 1
16 DABLI RATHAN(DBI) 23:51 23:53 178 1
17 PILI BANGAN(PGK) 00:05 00:07 191 2
18 RANGMAHAL(RMH) 00:21 00:23 206 2
19 SURATGARH JN(SOG) 00:40 00:45 216 2
20 BIRADHWAL(BDWL) 01:00 01:02 234 2
21 RAJIYASAR(RJS) 01:15 01:17 247 2
22 ARJANSAR(AS) 01:31 01:33 263 2
23 MAHAJAN(MHJ) 01:48 01:50 278 2
24 MALKISAR(MLC) 02:06 02:07 296 2
25 NATHWANA(NTZ) 02:17 02:18 307 2
26 LUNKARANSAR(LKS) 02:28 02:29 318 2
27 DALMERA(DLC) 02:41 02:42 331 2
28 DHIRERA(DHRR) 02:56 02:57 340 2
29 JAGDEVWALA(JDL) 03:10 03:11 354 2
30 JAMSAR(JMS) 03:23 03:24 368 2
31 KANASAR(KNSR) 03:36 03:37 381 2
32 LALGARH JN(LGH) 03:53 03:55 394 2
33 BIKANER JN(BKN) 04:35 06:20 397 2
34 UDRAMSAR(UMS) 06:31 06:32 409 2
35 PALANA(PAE) 06:43 06:44 420 2
36 DESHNOK(DSO) 06:53 06:55 430 2
37 SURPURA(SPO) 07:09 07:10 444 2
38 NOKHA(NOK) 07:28 07:30 462 2
39 CHILO(CLO) 07:44 07:45 475 2
40 SHRI BALAJI(SBLJ) 07:51 07:52 479 2
41 ALAI(ALAI) 08:03 08:04 490 2
42 BADWASI(BWS) 08:13 08:14 499 2
43 NAGAUR(NGO) 08:28 08:33 513 2
44 MARWAR MUNDWA(MDW) 08:46 08:48 531 2
45 KHAJWANA(KJW) 09:05 09:06 547 2
46 DESWAL(DSL) 09:16 09:17 556 2
47 MARWAR CHAPRI(MCPE) 09:25 09:26 564 2
48 MERTA ROAD JN(MTD) 10:03 10:08 570 2
49 JOGI MAGRA(JOM) 10:16 10:18 581 2
50 GOTAN(GOTN) 10:28 10:30 591 2
51 KHARIA KHANGARH(KXG) 10:38 10:40 597 2
52 UMED(UMED) 11:18 11:19 608 2
53 SATHIN ROAD(SWF) 11:32 11:33 619 2
54 PIPAR ROAD JN(PPR) 11:41 11:43 627 2
55 KHERI SALWA(KSW) 11:58 11:59 634 2
56 ASRANADA(AAS) 12:08 12:09 643 2
57 JAJIWAL(JWL) 12:18 12:19 652 2
58 BANAR(BNO) 12:27 12:28 660 2
59 RAIKA BAGH(RKB) 12:58 13:00 672 2
60 JODHPUR JN(JU) 13:30 DEST 674 2

ABS JU PASSENGR Train FAQ

Q: What time ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) depart from ABOHAR Railway Station?

ABS JU PASSENGR departs at 19:10 on day 1 from its starting point.

Q: Distance covered by ABS JU PASSENGR (54703)?

The distance covered by ABS JU PASSENGR is 674 KM.

Q: How many stops come in ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) train?

There are over 60 stops that comes on the way to JODHPUR JN from ABOHAR.

Q: On what days does ABS JU PASSENGR (54703) Operates?

ABS JU PASSENGR operates on MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN.